Цвет сайта
Изображения
Для слабовидящих
МКОУ  СОШ №2 им. А.Н. Кесаева г. Дигора РСО-Алания
Выпуск 2010 г.







    Куда поступили
      11 "А"  класс  
    1 Амбалова Замира Булатовна СОГУ,  экон(комерч)
    2 Бекоев Арсен Борисович СОГУ,  истор.фак.
    3 Бибаев Хетаг Аланович Совр. гум. Академия, юрид
    4 Гарданов Вадим Владимирович Институт экономики и управления и права
    5 Гацапук Диана Сергеевна СКГМИ, технол.
    6 Золоева Залина Викторовна СОГУ,  истор.фак.
    7 Касаев Аслан Александрович Совр. гум. Академия, юрид
    8 Кибирова Кристина Астиковна Муз.уч, форт.отд.
    9 Киргуев Давид Артурович СОГУ
    10 Кодоева Мадина Феликсовна ГГАУ, эк.фак.
    11 Легкоев Хетаг Васильевич СОГУ, юр. фак.
    12 Махциева Кристина Астемуровна   ГГАУ, эк.фак.
    13 Нигколова Залина Казбековна Медкол
    14 Сабанов Георгий Батразович ГГАУ, юр. фак.
    15 Саламов Станислав Юрьевич СОГУ, физ.восп.
    16 Такоева Анна Олеговна СОГПИ,   
    17 Тобоев Альвер Хасанович работает
    18 Халлаева Жанна Асланбековна Налоговая Акад. г.Москва
    19 Хлудеева Ольга Сергеевна СОГМА, стомат
      11 "Б" класс  
    1 Абаев Олег Станиславович ГГАУ, электр.фак.
    2 Абоева Алёна Аликовна ГГАУ, налог. фак.
    3 Агузаров Руслан Батразович  
    4 Агузарова Анжела Руслановна Сельск. колледж
    5 Габолаева  Роксана Казбековна Финансовый инст. г.Казань
    6 Гагулаев Азамат Керменович работает
    7 Газдарова Марина Сергеевна СОГУ, псих.
    8 Гегуева Зарина Владимировна  
    9 Гибизов Валерий Аланович ГГАУ, электр.фак.
    10 Годизов Хетаг Русланович  
    11 Дзотцоев Алан Радионович ГГАУ, электр.фак.
    12 Елбаев Аслан Сергеевич Мед.колледж.
    13 Елбаева   Залина  Сергеевна Мед.колледж.
    14 Калиев Владимир Аркадиевич  
    15 Калоев Марк Батарбекович СОГМА,хирург.
    16 Кибизова Дзерасса Сослановна ГГАУ, экон.фак.(комерч)
    17 Кочиева Ляна  Араратовна СОГУ, экон.
    18 Олисаев Артур Славикович Политехн. Институт г.Новочеркасск
    19 Рамонов Хетаг Жорикович ГГАУ, электр.фак.
    20 Такоев Тамби Русланович  
    21 Фатцаров Хетаг Георгиевич Сельск. колледж
    22 Цалкосова Диана Казбековна ГГАУ, эк. фак.
    23 Цебоев Артур Викторович ГМТ
      11 "В" класс  
    1 Абаев Николай Владимирович ГМИ, строит.
    2 Абоев Асланбек Владимирович ГМИ, метал.
    3 Авзурагова Алена Тимуровна Мед. колледж, фарм.
    4 Авзурагова Луиза Васильевна  Училище искусств
    5 Акоева Диана Андреевна Медакадемия г.Москвы
    6 Будаев Давид Ефимович ГМИ, АСУ
    7 Гатиева Алина Георгиевна СОГМА,лечфак
    8 Дзагкоева Марина Муратовна СОГУ, соц.(заочно)
    9 Довлятова Гизбас Муса-кызы СОГУ, лечфак
    10 Залеева Алина Ирбековна ГМИ, эк фак.(комерч)
    11 Золоев Царай Николаевич Институт управления, тамож.(ком)
    12 Исаева Зарина Руслановна СОГПИ, социол.
    13 Койбаева Сабина Артуровна Мед. колледж.
    14 Кочиев Хетаг Араратович СОГМА, леч. фак.
    15 Мамукаев Хетаг Альбертович ГГАУ, технол.
    16 Нигколов Аслан Игоревич СОГУ, экон.(заочно)
    17 Нигколова Анна Артуровна СОГУ, театр. фак.
    18 Сабаева Яна Кимовна СОГМА, педиатр.
    19 Сабанов Ахсар Феликсович СОГУ, соц.
    20 Сабанова Аминат Георгиевна СОГМА, стомат.
    21 Суменов Алан Викторович ГМИ, эл. фак.
    22 Такоева Кристина Васильевна СОГУ, фарм.
    23 Такулов Заур Александрович МГУ, юрид. г.Москва
    24 Такулова Дзерасса Тамбиевна СОГУ, приклад. мат.
    25 Тетцоева Залина Витальевна МГИМО, междур.отнош
    26 Тотаева Зарина Казбековна Медакадемия г.Москвы
    27 Фатцаев Атарбек Георгиевич ГГАУ, агрофак(заочно)
    28 Хосроев Хетаг Казбекович ГМИ, АСУ